2021

3rd place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Zyrardow (1/4 IM)

2020

4th place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Plock (1/2 IM) – National Championship
4th place – Castle Triathlon Malbork (IM) – National Championship
3rd place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Slesin (1/4 IM)
2nd place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Goldap (1/4 IM)
1st place – The Copper Belt Running Grand Prix

2019

2nd place – Castle Triathlon Malbork – National Championship
10th place – Elemental Tri Series Bialystok – National Championship
36th place – Enea Ironman 70.3 Gdynia
10th place – Challenge Prague
DNF – Ironman 5150 Warsaw
5th place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Plock (1/4 IM)
3rd place – Azores Triathlon
2nd place – Swidnica Duathlon
DNF – Challenge Salou (70.3)

2018

14th place – Ironman 70.3 Ruegen
1st place – GOODVALLEY Triathlon Przechlewo (1/4 IM)
1st place – Ocean Lava Triathlon Bydgoszcz (Sprint)
10th place – Enea Ironman 70.3 Gdynia – National Championship
1st place – Slawa Triathlon
1st place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Elblag (70.3)
6th place – Enea Ironman 5150 Warsaw
1st place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Plock (70.3)
23rd place – Ironman 70.3 Marbella

2017

1st place – Zgorzelec Triathlon
14th place – Ironman 70.3 Ruegen
6th place – Castle Triathlon Malbork (70.3)
18th place – Volvo Triathlon Series Chodziez – National Championship (standard)
12th place – Enea Ironman 70.3 Gdynia
2nd place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Plock (70.3)
1st place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Stezyca (1/4 IM)
3rd place – Enea Ironman 5150 Warsaw
3rd place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Slesin (1/4 IM)
6th place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Piaseczno (1/4 IM)

2021

1st place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Plock (1/4 IM)
9th place – Lotto Duathlon Energy Rumia – National Championship
1st place – Podniebny Duathlon
15th place – Recordowa Dziesiatka

2020

1st place – Drzonkow MTB Duathlon
4th place – WROACTIV 10k Run
3rd place – Lotto Duathlon Energy Rumia – National Championship

2019

16th place – Challenge Peguera-Mallorca
2nd place – Goodvalley Triathlon Przechlewo 1/4 IM
8th place – Elemental Tri Series Bialystok – National Championship
1st place – Sprint Triathlon Gdynia
6th place – Wtorpol Triathlon Skarzysko-Kamienna
6th place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Stezyca 1/4 IM
17th place – Susz Triathlon – National Championship
2nd place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Plock (1/4 IM)
51st place – Olsztyn ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup
1st place – Lubin Pope’s Run
5th place – Lotto Duathlon Energy Rumia – National Championship
57th place – Melilla ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup

2018

45th place – Funchal ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup
1st place – Sprint Triathlon Gdynia
1st place – Elemental Triathlon Series Blachownia – National Cup
12th place – Elemental Triathlon Series Olsztyn – National Cup
2nd place – Lubin Pope’s Run
2nd place– Lotto Duathlon Energy Rumia – National Championship
1st place – Lotto Duathlon Energy Rumia – U23 National Championship

2017

1st place – Castle Triathlon Malbork (1/4 IM)
1st place – Prime Food Triathlon Przechlewo (1/4 IM)
12th miejsce – Volvo Triathlon Series Chodziez – National Championship (standard)
2nd place – Sprint Triathlon Gdynia
3rd place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Stezyca (1/4 IM)
11th place – Enea Ironman 5150 Warsaw
9th place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Slesin (1/4 IM)
2nd place – Garmin Iron Triathlon Piaseczno (1/4 IM)
2nd place – Lubin Pope’s Run
[contact-form-7 404 "Not Found"]